ADORANTE ELEONORA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:05 - 10:55


AFFI FELLA MARIA ROSARIA


AGOSTINI ELENA


ALFAGI SABRINA


ALVAREZ MARIELA IVANA


ANTENUCCI FILOMENA


ANTONUCCI ANNA MARIA


ARDUINI STEFANIA


AVENOSO MARIATERESA


BARBERI ELEANNA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:05 - 10:55


BATTISTONI LAURA


BELLI VINCENZA


BERNI ANNA RITA


BIANUCCI TAMARA


BOMMATTEI ANNA LAURA


BOTTONI LOREDANA


BRACAGLIA ANTONELLA


BRACAGLIA ARCANGELA


BRACAGLIA CATERINA


CALABRESE RITA


CALICIOTTI ELISABETTA


CAMMAROTA ANNA


CAMPAGIORNI SABRINA


CAMPOLI ALBA


CANTONETTI LAURA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:55


CAPOGNA ANNA RITA


CATALDI ANNA RITA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


CECCARELLI LOREDANA


CECI BRUNA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:05 - 10:55


CHIAPPINI LOREDANA


CHIAPPINI PAOLA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


CHIUSO IRENE


CIAVARDINI RITA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:02


CIMA MARCELLA


CINQUE MARIA RITA


CIOCCHETTI CLAUDIO


CIRILLO ALESSANDRA


COLLEPARDI FRANCESCA


COMPAGNONE LAURA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


CONTI GISELLA


COPPOLA ORNELLA


CRESCENZI GRAZIA MILENA


CRISPINO RITA


D'AGOSTINI TIZIANA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:05 - 10:55


D'ANNIBALE INGRID

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:05 - 10:55


D'EMILIA ANTONELLA


DE ANGELIS ROMILDE ADA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:08 - 10:05


DE LUCA BIANCA MARIA


DE LUCIA ANTONIO

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


DE MAIO ROSA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


DE ROSA MARISA


DEL GIUDICE ANTONELLA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:05 - 10:55


DEMARCO ISABELLA


DI MUZIO ANNARITA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


DI STEFANO CAROLINA


EGIDI RITA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:55


EUSEPI CATIA


FABRIZI ANNA


FALCONE ANGELA


FELICETTI LAURA


FELLA NADIA


FERRARI PAOLA


FERRERA SIMONETTA


FERRI LORENZO


FINO MICHELANGELO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


FRANTELLIZZI ROSSELLA


GABRIELE PAOLA

Riceve il Martedì, 11:05 - 12:02


GABRIELLI GIOVANNA


GABRIELLI SONIA


GALANTE MASSIMO


GALLI KATIA


GENTILE LAURA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 12:02 - 12:55


GESUALE MARIA PIA


GIAMPA` GIOVANNA


GIOVACCHINI PAOLA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:08 - 10:05


GIOVANNETTI DANIELA


GRANDE ALESSANDRA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


GUGLIETTI LIDIA


IERINI PAOLA


IORI ROLANDA


LANGIANO PAOLA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


LAURI LUISA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:05 - 10:55


LAURI VITTORIO

Riceve il Mercoledì, 09:08 - 10:05


LONGO MARIA ALFONSINA


LOPRETE ROBERTA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:02 - 12:55


LUISATO ALESSANDRA


MAGLIOCCHETTI GIOVANNA


MAGLIOCCHETTI MONICA


MAIURI MARIA PIA


MANCINI ANNA

Riceve il Sabato, 10:05 - 10:55


MARAMAO MARIA LUIGIA


MARCOCCIA ROBERTA


MARSILIO ANNA


MARTINI ASCENZA SANTA


MARTINI LUIGI

Riceve il Martedì, 12:02 - 12:55


MARUCCI MASSIMILIANO

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:02


MASTROIANNI ANNA LISA


MATASSA ANNA MARIA


MATTEI GABRIELLA


MATTONE PATRIZIA


MIRARCHI JESSICA

Riceve il Martedì, 12:02 - 12:55


MIZZONI CLAUDIA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:05 - 10:55


MORELLA STERPETA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


MOSCHETTO DAVIDE

Riceve il Lunedì, 09:08 - 10:05


NATALIZIA EMILIANA


NOCE TIZIANA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


NOVELLI ROBERTA


OFFIDANI ALESSANDRA


ORSINI ILARIA


ORSINI LAURA


PALANI LUISA

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


PANACCIONE DEBORA

Riceve il Sabato, 11:05 - 12:02


PANICCIA MONICA


PANICI RITA


PARRAVANI EVA


PATRIZI PATRIZIA

Riceve il Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:02


PERENO ANNARITA

Riceve il Martedì, 09:08 - 10:05


PIACENTINI OLGA MARIA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:05 - 10:55


PIZZUTELLI BARBARA


PIZZUTELLI CARLA


POLICHETTI CINZIA


POLLAROLO ENRICA


QUAGLIERI LAURA


QUATRINI RITA


RAGANELLI LUCIA


RANALLI NOEMI

Riceve il Venerdì, 10:05 - 10:55


RANDAZZO CETTINA TIZIANA


RAPPOCCIO MARIA


REALE MILENA

Riceve il Martedì, 10:05 - 10:55


RECINE CLAUDIA


RICCI VIRGINIA


RICCIOTTI VALERIA


RINNA FRANCESCA


RUSCIO ANNALISA


SALVATORI CLAUDIA


SALVATORI FLORIANA


SARANDREA GABRIELE

Riceve il Martedì, 12:02 - 12:55


SARGENTONI LUCIA


SARRA LOREDANA


SAVASTANO MILENA


SCARSELLA ROBERTA

Riceve il Giovedì, 09:08 - 10:05


SEVI ELENA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 10:05 - 10:55


SIMEONE ANNA


SIMION SIMONA GABRIELA


SPAZIANI ANTONELLA

Riceve il Giovedì, 10:05 - 10:55


SPAZIANI MIRKO

Riceve il Martedì, 12:02 - 12:55


SPILABOTTE FRANCESCA

Riceve il Lunedì, 10:05 - 10:55


STRACCAMORE ANNA


TERRAMAGRA ROSETTA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


TESTIERA LOREDANA

Riceve il Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:02


TESTUGINI ANNA LORI


TROIANO RITA

Riceve il Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:02


VALLETTA CINZIA


VELOCCI ASSUNTA


VINCIGUERRA DANIELA


VITALI CORRADO


VONA ALESSIA


Condividi